Councillors and Senior Officers

Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
Page size:
 41 items in 5 pages
Councillor Peter Allen05 May 201107 October 2020
Councillor Suzanne Armstrong03 May 201208 May 2016
Honorary Alderman Stephen Baker (Deputy Group Leader)02 May 200225 May 2014
Councillor Richard Barrett22 May 201406 May 2018
Councillor Steven Bayes R.G.N. 06 May 199906 May 2018
Councillor Danny Brown05 May 201106 May 2018
Honorary Alderman Simone Butterworth07 May 199825 May 2014
Councillor Alan Clark06 May 201006 May 2018
Councillor Carol Clarkson06 May 201006 May 2018
Councillor Helena Rebecca Clay03 May 201208 May 2016

Explore