Statutory and Regulatory Committees

Health and Well-Being Board

Click on the link above to view all meetings, past and future.
01 January 2010 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Hester Bridges Member 01/01/2021 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Linda Chambers Chair 17/03/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jan Loft Member 19/05/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Rob Pritchard Member 19/05/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Linda Tock Member 19/05/2022 - current

Officers

Officer NameOfficer RoleOfficer Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 officers/vacancies that match search criteria
Erica Daley CCG Member 01/01/2021 - current
Rachel Davis Member 01/01/2021 - current
Trish Lamb Member 01/01/2021 - current
Michele Moran Member 01/01/2021 - current
Dr James Moult CCG Member 01/01/2021 - current
Pauline Turner Member 01/01/2021 - current
Julia Weldon HCC Member 01/01/2021 - current
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Antony Spouse
Antony.Spouse@hullcc.gov.uk
01482 613712

Other Information

Explore