Committee's

Humberside Combined Fire Authority

16 May 2019 - 19 December 2019
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Linda Chambers Member 16/05/2019 - 19/12/2019
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jackie Dad BA (Hons) Member 16/05/2019 - 19/12/2019
Labour
Councillor Shane McMurray BA (Hons), PGCE, Member 16/05/2019 - 19/12/2019
Labour
Councillor Rosie Nicola Member 16/05/2019 - 19/12/2019
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Christine Randall Member 16/05/2019 - 19/12/2019
Labour
Councillor Abhimanyu Singh Member 16/05/2019 - 19/12/2019

Other Information

Explore