Committee's

Health and Well-Being Board

Click on the link above to view all meetings, past and future.
01 January 2010 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 6 of 6, Displaying meetings 51 to 55 of 55 meetings found in selected date range
14 September 202114:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
09 November 202114:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
11 January 202214:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
08 March 202214:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
26 April 202214:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Aneesa Akbar BA (Hons) Member 20/05/2021 - current
Labour
Councillor Hester Bridges (Deputy Leader of the Council) Chair 01/01/2021 - current
Labour
Councillor Gwen Lunn Member 01/01/2021 - current
Labour
Councillor Shane McMurray BA (Hons), PGCE, Member 20/05/2021 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Linda Tock Member 01/01/2021 - current

Officers

Officer NameOfficer RoleOfficer Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 officers/vacancies that match search criteria
Foluke Ajayi Member 01/01/2021 - current
Alison Barker HCC Member 01/01/2021 - current
Erica Daley CCG Member 01/01/2021 - current
Rachel Davis Member 01/01/2021 - current
Moira Harrison Health Watch Member 01/01/2021 - current
Keith Hunter Member 01/01/2021 - current
Trish Lamb Member 01/01/2021 - current
Michele Moran Member 01/01/2021 - current
Dr James Moult CCG Member 01/01/2021 - current
Dr Amy Oehring CCG Member 01/01/2021 - current
Antony Spouse
Antony.Spouse@hullcc.gov.uk
01482 613712

Other Information

Explore