Committee's

Riverside Area Committee - 2013-18

01 January 2010 - 17 May 2018
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Linda Chambers Member 08/01/2009 - 17/05/2018
Labour and Co-Operative
Councillor Nadine Fudge Member 14/06/2006 - 17/05/2018
Labour and Co-Operative
Councillor Daren Hale (Leader of the Council) Member 11/06/2008 - 17/05/2018
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Diana Hatcher BA (Hons) Member 07/05/2015 - 17/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Lynn Petrini (Lord Mayor) Deputy Chair 05/05/2011 - 17/05/2018
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Adam Williams BA (Hons) Member 08/06/2011 - 17/05/2018
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information

Explore