Committee's

Full Council

Click on the link above to view all meetings, past and future.
06 May 2010 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Page 9 of 9, Displaying meetings 81 to 90 of 90 meetings found in selected date range
21 May 202010:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled
16 July 202010:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled
17 September 202010:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled
21 October 202016:0016:45Council ChamberScheduled
19 November 202010:0011:00Council ChamberScheduled
19 November 202011:0012:00Council ChamberScheduled
21 January 202110:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled 
25 February 202110:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled 
18 March 202110:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled 
20 May 202110:0014:00Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 6, Displaying items 31 to 40 of 60 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mark Ieronimo Member 03/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Gill Kennett BA Member 03/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Dean Kirk Member 06/05/2019 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Ryan Langley Member 05/05/2016 - current
Labour
Councillor Gwen Lunn Member 07/05/2015 - current
Labour
Councillor Deborah Matthews LLM, LLB (Hons) Member 03/05/2018 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor David McCobb Member 01/05/2005 - current
Labour
Councillor Shane McMurray BA (Hons), PGCE, Member 03/05/2018 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Kalvin Neal Member 03/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Rosie Nicola Member 03/05/2018 - current
Paul Rawcliffe
Paul.Rawcliffe@hullcc.gov.uk
01482 615016

Other Information

Explore