Committee's

Full Council

Click on the link above to view all meetings, past and future.
06 May 2010 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 57 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Aneesa Akbar BA (Hons) Member 03/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Sharon Belcher Member 26/05/2014 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mark Bisbey Member 03/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor John Black Member 01/05/2005 - current
Labour
Councillor Marjorie Brabazon Member 26/05/2014 - current
Labour
Councillor Stephen Brady OBE Member 01/05/2005 - current
Labour
Councillor Hester Bridges (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 05/05/2016 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Holly Burton Member 03/05/2018 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Linda Chambers Member 08/01/2009 - current
Labour
Councillor Sean Chaytor Member 01/05/2005 - current
Paul Rawcliffe
Paul.Rawcliffe@hullcc.gov.uk
01482 615016

Other Information

Explore